Telecommunication - Communication Equipment

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication » Communication Equipment. Find Quality Communication Equipment Products, Communication Equipment Manufacturers, Communication Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $5 - 10
Piece
(Min. Order: 200 Pieces)


GPON ONU BOSA for opetical fiber communication

Wavelength : 1310nm,1490nm
Operation Temperature : -20~85℃
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Carma
Model Number : FCPC Pigtail Laser Diode
Item : GPON ONU BOSA for opetical fiber communication

US $65 - 75
Roll
(Min. Order: 1 Roll)


0.75mm PMMA plastic fiber optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

Color : multicolor, customized accept
Application : lighting and decoration
Certificate : REACH,SGS
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : TXPOF
Model Number : TX-FL0750-1

US $0.01 - 0.99
Meter
(Min. Order: 5 Kilometers)


fiber fiber optic GYFTS cable for communication

Color : Black
Application : Networking
Certification : ISO9001
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : GRANDEASE
Model Number : GYFTS

US $0.19 - 12.5
Meter
(Min. Order: 1 Meter)


24 core fiber outdoor communication armoured network fiber optical cable GYTA

Color : Black
Application : Telecom/network
Certification : UL / SGS / ANATEL / ROHS
Fiber Type : SM/MM/OM3
Operating temperature : -40deg C to + 70deg C
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

US $13 - 15
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


fiber optic media converter rj45 sc connector with two interface industrial automation, communication

color : siver
Operating Temperature : 0℃-70℃
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : ONV
Model Number : ONV1110-MCX-WG
Interface Type : RJ45

US $1800 - 2000
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


SKYCOM T-207H Splicing Machine for optical fiber communication

Weight : 2.50kg
Dimension : 130mm(W) *130mm( D) * 130mm(H)
Return Loss : >60db
Place of Origin : Jiangsu,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM//SKYCOM
Model Number : T-207H

US $0.015 - 0.02
Meter
(Min. Order: 100000 Meters)


Optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

Application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
Certification : IEC 60794-2-10/11
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
Fiber types : G652D G657A1 G657A2 OM3 OM4
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

-

(Min. Order: 200 Pieces)


waterproof ftth optical communication product

color : white
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : chaoqian
Model Number : GP62DW-1
Protection grade : IP 65
Installation method : Outdoor wall-mounted

US $300 - 1000
Kilometer
(Min. Order: 3 Kilometers)


GYTA Stranded Armored Communication 24 core single mode Optical Fiber Cable Roll

TYPE : optical fiber cable roll GYTA
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : wanbao
Model Number : GYTA optical fiber cable roll
Number of Conductors : ≥ 10
Strength member : Steel wire

US $500 - 700
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


CHINESE OPTICAL FIBER TALK SET HSV-261 digital communication

Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : HSV
Model Number : HSV-261

US $100 - 200
Set
(Min. Order: 10 Sets)


Water network data logging with 3G, GPRS and SMS communications for Weather Station

Certificate : CE ,ROHS
Place of Origin : HK
Brand Name : EASEMIND
Model Number : GSX8-LV
Product name : Water network data logging
Enclosure : plastic

US $1 - 15
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


Casette type FTTH optical fiber closer mini PLC splitter 1:8 for data communication

Type : casette type
Color : Grey
Certificate : ISO9001
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Neutral / OEM / TAEPO FTTH PLC splitter 1:8
Model Number : TP-3006-CT652D-0108-SCU09 FTTH PLC splitter 1:8

US $7.5 - 13.8
Unit
(Min. Order: 2 Units)


Communication products 100M Fast Ethernet Media converter

Dimension : 210mm(L)*140(D)*30(H)
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Baudcom - Media Converter
Model Number : BD-100M
Function : Media converter
Fiber Connector : FC,ST,SC

-

(Min. Order: 50 Pieces)


Fiber Optic Communication Products & Equipment

Material : Plastic
Color : White
Certificate : ISO9001:2000
Place of Origin : Sichuan,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Huajing
Model Number : FTB104B

US $0.1 - 2
Meter
(Min. Order: 1000 Meters)


Data communications Duplex 2-144 cores MTRJ fiber optic patch cord

Color : Orange
Application : Connect
Certification : UL ROHS ISO
warranty : 3 year
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : NECERO

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


High Quality Communication Use Underwater Direct Buried Submarine Fiber Optic Cable

Fiber Type : 9/125um, 50/125um, 62.5/125um
Operating Temperature : -40 C ~ +70 C
Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : Foclink
Model Number : fiber optic cable
Jacket Size : 9.5-10.2mm

US $0.4 - 1
Piece
(Min. Order: 500 Pieces)


Wholesale quick cold fiber optic fast connector sc apc Zhejiang communication

COLOR : green
Size : 60*7*9mm
Weight : 3.5g
connector type : sc/apc
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : lenew

US $0.7 - 0.8
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


Fiber Optic Fast Connector/FTTH Fast Connector Cold Splice Connector for digital communications/Conector de fibra optica rapida

color : green
application : FTTH,etc
Operating Temperature : -40~+75 °C
return loss : ≥50dB(UPC),≥60dB(APC)
insertion loss : IL≤0.2dB
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

-

(Min. Order: 1 Unit)


optical laser source for fiber-optic communication ST815

power supply : AA or Li battery
Place of Origin : Shandong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Senter
Model Number : ST815 laser source
adaptor : FC,ST,SC,LC(Optional)
wave length : 1310,1550, 1490,1625,850,1300,

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


MPO fiber optic Patch Cord For Communications /Fiber Optic Loopback

Material : LSZH, PVC
Color : white or customized
Certification : ISO9001:2008
Connector : MPO/LC/SC/FT
Fiber Type : G652D
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Verified By

© 2017 seoflexia.com. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts