Telecommunication - Fiber Optic Equipment

Here is the list of products under category Telecommunication » Fiber Optic Equipment. Find Quality Fiber Optic Equipment Products, Fiber Optic Equipment Manufacturers, Fiber Optic Equipment Suppliers and Exporters with positive feedbacks over the world.


US $999.0 - 9999.0
Pieces
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


Alcatel-Lucent 7330 OLT Intelligent Services Access Manager (ISAM) Fiber to the Node (FTTN) (ETSI)

Type : OLT
Warranty : 1 Year
Place of Origin : FR
Brand Name : Alcatel
Model Number : Alcatel-Lucent 7330
Our company name : HSD

US $0.03 - 0.4
Meter
(Min. Order: 1000 Meters)


indoor Military Tactical Breakout fibre optic cables 6 core SM/MM fiber for cabling systems in Europe market

Color : yellow
fiber type : tight buffered
Fiber : Standard chromatogram
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : HX
Model Number : GJBFJH

US $9.1 - 9.5
Pieces
(Min. Order: 2 Pieces)


10/100/1000M optical fiber to rj45 converter sfp media converter

Connector : SC, RJ45
Fiber Type : SM
Wavelength : 1310/1550nm
Operating Temperature : 0℃ to +70℃
Warranty : 3 Years
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

-

(Min. Order: 10 Meters)


FiberHome LMA photonic crystal optical fiber

Package : carton
Place of Origin : Hubei,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Fiberhome
Model Number : LMA-photonic crystal
Product Name : professional manufature outdoor 2 core fiber optics

US $1 - 100
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


10/100M 1310/1550nm Single Mode Single Fiber WDM Bidirectional 25km Fiber to Copper Netlink Media Converter

Wavelength : 1310nm
Power supply : 5V1A Output
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Gezhi
Model Number : GM-11 series
UTP Port : 1-port RJ45

US $30 - 32
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


Gigabit 1000M fiber to lan converter single mode single fiber

Type : fiber to lan converter
Color : Black
Certificates : CE /FCC/ RoHs
Connector : SC/ST/FC/LC
Wavelength : 1310~1550nm
Power Supply : External power supply

US $3.75 - 10
Piece
(Min. Order: 5 Pieces)


optic fiber joint closer of Sleeves holders from china manufacturing ftth fiber optical splice closure

type : optic fiber joint closer of Sleeves holders
Material : Alimunium alloy/PC (Polycarbonate)
application : aerial, direct-buried/wall-mounting/duct-mounting
Place of Origin : Hunan,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Guanglian
Model Number : optic fiber joint closer of Sleeves holders

US $1 - 20
Roll
(Min. Order: 10 Rolls)


Cable diameter 0.25MM bare optical fiber and fiber optic launch cable 4km/roll

Type : bare optical fiber
Color : Aqua,yellow ,blue or others
Application : FTTH FTTB FTTX Network
Wavelength : 850nm
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM

US $1 - 350
Pair
(Min. Order: 1 Pair)


4ch XLR balanced digital broadcast audio fiber to converter over multimode or single mode available for rack-mount

Wavelength : 1310nm&1470nm~1610nm
Place of Origin : CN
Brand Name : OEM/Beyondopto
Model Number : BY-XLR-K4
Optic fiber : 50/125u multimode,62.5/125u multimode,9/125u single mode
Optical connector : FC,ST,SC (optional)

US $30 - 80
Kilometer
(Min. Order: 10000 Kilometers)


Fiber To home FTTH DROP CABLE

Color : Black
Application : Telecommunication
Certification : CE/ROHS/ISO9001
Length : 1KM
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : surelink

US $110 - 120
Set
(Min. Order: 1 Set)


telecommunication equipment 1+1 PDH fiber multiplexer16 E1,SNMP manangement support

Fiber type : Single/Dual fiber
Wavelength : 850/1310/1550nm
Power supply : DC220V/AC48V
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Ebang
Model Number : FMO-240-4ETH

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Brand compatible WDM Copper to Fiber RJ45 To SFP+ 80km 10gb media converter

Certification : RoHS, ISO9001, FCC, CE
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : ROLLBALL
Model Number : RB-XXXXX
Item : WDM Copper to Fiber RJ45 To SFP+ 80km 10gb media converter
Data rate : 10G

US $60 - 90
Roll
(Min. Order: 1 Roll)


3MM Medical Instruments Optical Fiber , Transmission Fibre Optic Cable

application : light transmission in medical instruments
package : carton size :290*290*110mm
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Daishing
Model Number : DSM001
attenuation : ≤200db/km

-

(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


USA original Corning 250um bare fiber/Dummy fiber/Launch cable

Connector Type : FC/SC/ST/LC etc
Length : 2KM per roll or customized
Place of Origin : US
Brand Name : Corning
Product Name : USA original Corning 250um bare fiber/Dummy fiber/Launch cable
Type of Fiber : G657/G652 fiber

US $0.015 - 0.02
Meter
(Min. Order: 100000 Meters)


Optic bare fiber for communication and data transmission

Application : CWDM System/PON Networks/CATV Links .
Certification : IEC 60794-2-10/11
Fiber Type : G652D,G657A
Fiber types : G652D G657A1 G657A2 OM3 OM4
Wavelength : 850nm/1310nm/1550nm
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)

US $0.1 - 100
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


BIDI WDM single fiber 10/100/1000M 1310/1550 20km LLF LFP sfp fiber optic media converter oem factory

Wavelength : TX1310/RX1550
power supply : 5v1a
Place of Origin : Guangdong,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : POWERLINK
Model Number : PL-10SC-20KM
UTP Port : 1-port RJ45

US $1 - 100
Piece
(Min. Order: 1 Piece)


Medical Laser Optical Fiber With Sma905 Connector, Medical Fiber Optic, Reusable, Disposable Fiber Optic Probe

Application : Parodontal treatment, Oral surgery
Fiber Type : SMA fiber
Place of Origin : Shanghai,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : OEM
Model Number : SMA -- 905
Product name : Reusable/Disposab le Fiber Optic Probe

US $20 - 30
Piece
(Min. Order: 10 Pieces)


FiberHome AN5506-01A Gpon ONU Fiber to the Home

Color : White
Certification : CE FCC ROHS
Operating temperature : -5°C~45°C
Dimension : 23.5*80*80mm
Power supply : AC:220V
Warranty : 1 Year

US $2 - 20
Piece
(Min. Order: 100 Pieces)


Fiber to the Home FTTH CATV AGC Optical Receiver

Connector Type : SC/APC to F Male
Place of Origin : Zhejiang,China (Mainland)
Brand Name : Daytai
Model Number : WDM-DT-ORW-8604
Input optical Wavelength : 1290~1600nm
Output optical Wavelength : 1310±20nm/1490±20nm
Verified By

© 2017 seoflexia.com. All rights reserved | Design by W3layouts